2017-08-20-051 ÖREBRO AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 MÄHLER JOHAN  
  Agility klass III :   025    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   061    
  Fel :   0    
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Hoppklass III :   046    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   066    
  Fel :   5,27    
2017-08-19-057 ÖREBRO AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 MÄHLER JOHAN  
  Agility klass III :   010    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   063    
  Fel :   0  SM-pinne  
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Hoppklass III :   032    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   067    
  Fel :   0    
2017-07-30-021 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Agility klass III :   017    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   039    
  Fel :   5    
  Domare 1 PETTERSSON KJELL  
  Hoppklass III :   021    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   042    
  Fel :   15,24    
2017-07-29-026 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 FERNSTRÖM MARIANNE  
  Agility klass III :   008    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   042    
  Fel :   0    
  Domare 1 BRICKMAN CARINA  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   046    
2017-07-18-007 FAGERSTA AGILITY SKK
  Domare 1 SUNDQVIST HANS  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   044    
  Domare 1 SUNDQVIST HANS  
  Hoppklass III :   027    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   044    
  Fel :   5    
2017-06-10-074 ÖREBRO AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Agility klass III :   010    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   051    
  Fel :   0    
  Domare 1 UHLAN RENÉE  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    

 

EKIPAGEARRANGÖRDATUMKLASSRES.PLAC.MERIT
Rebecka Hansson & Soya Frövi BK 2017-06-10 Agility 3 0,00 10 / 51  
Rebecka Hansson & Soya Frövi BK 2017-06-10 Hopp 3 - Disk  

 

2016-07-31-012 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 BRICKMAN CARINA  
  Agility klass III :   027    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   049    
  Fel :   25,87    
  Domare 1 FERNSTRÖM MARIANNE  
  Hoppklass III :   026    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   056    
  Fel :   0    
 
2016-07-30-026 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 AHLIN YVONNE  
  Agility klass III :   024    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   050    
  Fel :   5    
  Domare 1 AHLIN YVONNE  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   055    
 
2016-07-08-007 FAGERSTA AGILITY SKK
  Domare 1 ANDERSSON FREDRIK  
  Agility klass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   035    
  Domare 1 ANDERSSON FREDRIK  
  Agility klass III :   008    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   036    
  Fel :   5    
 
2016-07-07-006 FAGERSTA AGILITY SKK
  Domare 1 ANDERSSON FREDRIK  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   040    
  Domare 1 ANDERSSON FREDRIK  
  Hoppklass III :   010    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   041    
  Fel :   0    
 
2016-06-04-071 UPPSALA AGILITY SKK
  Domare 1 WREDE ÅSA  
  Agility klass III :   012    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   040    
  Fel :   5    
  Domare 1 WREDE ÅSA  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   045    
 
2016-05-29-053 FRÖVI AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 DYRSMEDS LENA  
  Agility klass III :   009    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   035    
  Fel :   8,38    
  Domare 1 DYRSMEDS LENA  
  Hoppklass III :   016    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   039    
  Fel :   0,9    
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Hoppklass III :   010    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   034    
  Fel :   0    
 
2015-08-16-033 FRÖVI AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 DYRSMEDS LENA  
  Agility klass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   067    
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Hoppklass III :   028    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   069    
  Fel :   0,28    
 
2015-08-15-043 FRÖVI AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 KARLSSON TINA  
  Agility klass III :   012    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   070    
  Fel :   0    
  Domare 1 DYRSMEDS LENA  
  Hoppklass III :   035    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   074    
  Fel :   18,6    
 
2015-07-25-019 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 SASSNER LARS  
  Agility klass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   095    
  Domare 1 LUNDSTRÖM ANNA  
  Agility klass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   076    
  Domare 1 OLSEN LEIF  
  Hoppklass III :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   099    
 
2014-10-04-078 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 BÄCK STINA  
  Agility klass III :   011    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   037    
  Fel :   0    
  Domare 1 HENRIKSEN ERIC  
  Hoppklass III :   025    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   039    
  Fel :   10    
 
2014-08-30-068 LINDESBERG AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 ANDERSSON FREDRIK  
  Agility klass II :   007    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   013    
  Fel :   10,03    
  Domare 1 ANDERSSON FREDRIK  
  Agility klass II :   001    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   013    
  Fel :   0    
  Uppflyttningsresulta    
 
2014-07-26-025 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 MÄHLER JOHAN  
  Agility klass II :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   024    
  Domare 1 MÄHLER JOHAN  
  Hoppklass II :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   025    
 
2014-06-25-009 DALA FLODA AGILITY SBK
  Domare 1 LINDVALL NINNIE  
  Agility klass II :   003    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   015    
  Fel :   5    
  Domare 1 LINDVALL NINNIE  
  Agility klass II :   005    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   014    
  Fel :   5    
  Domare 1 DYRSMEDS LENA  
  Hoppklass II :   D    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   018    
  Domare 1 DYRSMEDS LENA  
  Hoppklass II :   002    
  Small    
  Antal startande :   015    
  Fel :   0    
  Uppflyttningsresulta